“CUPA CHINDIEI”
TARGOVISTE, 2008
CLASAMENT GENERAL
ECHIPE FETE
ECHIPE BAIETI
4. Radioclub
Tgv = 7 vulpi
ECHIPAJ
1. P.C. Tg
Jiu = 56 vulpi
2. P.C. Targoviste = 41
vulpi
3. C.E. Oravita =
26 vulpi
4. Radioclubul
Tgv= 7 vulpi
INDIVIDUAL
|
|
|
|
|
ETAPA I |
|
|
|
ETAPA II |
|
|
|
TOTAL |
LOC |
NUME CONCURENT |
CATEG. |
Nr.conc. |
Nr. V. |
Start |
Sosire |
Timp |
Nr. V. |
Start |
Sosire |
Timp |
Nr. V. |
Timp |
1 |
Mergea Cristina |
|
314 |
1 |
09:45:00 |
11:40:00 |
01:55:00 |
3 |
09:20:00 |
10:43:38 |
01:23:38 |
4 |
03:18:38 |
2 |
Socol Madalina |
|
318 |
1 |
09:45:00 |
11:40:00 |
01:55:00 |
3 |
09:20:00 |
10:43:47 |
01:23:47 |
4 |
03:18:47 |
3 |
Bobarsc Georgiana |
|
316 |
3 |
09:55:00 |
11:05:29 |
01:10:29 |
0 |
09:30:00 |
12:30:00 |
03:00:00 |
3 |
04:10:29 |
4 |
Haramuz Denisa |
|
104 |
0 |
10:05:00 |
12:36:00 |
02:31:00 |
2 |
09:20:00 |
10:57:34 |
01:37:34 |
2 |
04:08:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bobarsc Mircea |
12M |
317 |
3 |
10:00:00 |
10:46:00 |
00:46:00 |
3 |
09:35:00 |
10:25:00 |
00:50:00 |
6 |
01:36:00 |
2 |
Badea Gabriel |
12M |
152 |
3 |
09:40:00 |
11:46:00 |
02:06:00 |
2 |
09:25:00 |
10:19:00 |
00:54:00 |
5 |
03:00:00 |
3 |
Proca Andrei |
12M |
153 |
1 |
09:50:00 |
11:23:00 |
01:33:00 |
1 |
09:25:00 |
10:44:00 |
01:19:00 |
2 |
02:52:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stroe Raluca |
|
312 |
4 |
09:55:00 |
11:05:28 |
01:10:28 |
2 |
09:40:00 |
10:42:18 |
01:02:18 |
6 |
02:12:46 |
2 |
Socol Andreea |
|
89 |
0 |
10:05:00 |
12:36:00 |
02:31:00 |
3 |
09:30:00 |
10:43:32 |
01:13:32 |
3 |
03:44:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Margineanu Alex |
15M |
88 |
4 |
10:00:00 |
10:47:00 |
00:47:00 |
4 |
09:25:00 |
10:25:30 |
01:00:30 |
8 |
01:47:30 |
2 |
Haramuz Daniel |
15M |
107 |
4 |
09:50:00 |
11:05:53 |
01:15:53 |
4 |
09:45:00 |
10:51:00 |
01:06:00 |
8 |
02:21:53 |
3 |
Stoenescu Catalin |
15M |
154 |
3 |
09:40:00 |
11:45:00 |
02:05:00 |
4 |
09:35:00 |
10:57:00 |
01:22:00 |
7 |
03:27:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Radu Cristina |
|
102 |
4 |
09:55:00 |
11:06:43 |
01:11:43 |
4 |
09:30:00 |
10:57:33 |
01:27:33 |
8 |
02:39:16 |
2 |
Patrascu Madalina |
|
856 |
5 |
09:45:00 |
11:05:20 |
01:20:20 |
3 |
09:40:00 |
12:11:00 |
02:31:00 |
8 |
03:51:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cotofana Robert |
19M |
156 |
5 |
10:00:00 |
10:58:26 |
00:58:26 |
5 |
09:40:00 |
10:39:00 |
00:59:00 |
10 |
01:57:26 |
2 |
Junc Alex |
19M |
103 |
5 |
09:40:00 |
10:41:00 |
01:01:00 |
5 |
09:45:00 |
10:48:32 |
01:03:32 |
10 |
02:04:32 |
4 |
Stroe George |
19M |
85 |
5 |
09:55:00 |
11:41:21 |
01:46:21 |
5 |
09:25:00 |
10:38:00 |
01:13:00 |
10 |
02:59:21 |
3 |
Giongiu Cristian |
19M |
851 |
5 |
10:05:00 |
11:41:12 |
01:36:12 |
5 |
09:30:00 |
10:54:20 |
01:24:20 |
10 |
03:00:32 |
5 |
Baragan Razvan |
19M |
310 |
3 |
09:50:00 |
11:20:00 |
01:30:00 |
5 |
09:35:00 |
10:40:00 |
01:05:00 |
8 |
02:35:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Manea Ramona |
|
813 |
6 |
09:45:00 |
11:55:00 |
02:10:00 |
6 |
09:40:00 |
10:49:00 |
01:09:00 |
12 |
03:19:00 |
2 |
Babeu Iustina |
|
369 |
6 |
09:55:00 |
11:20:30 |
01:25:30 |
6 |
09:20:00 |
11:33:00 |
02:13:00 |
12 |
03:38:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marcu Adrian |
21M |
518 |
6 |
09:40:00 |
10:38:00 |
00:58:00 |
6 |
09:45:00 |
10:48:40 |
01:03:40 |
12 |
02:01:40 |
2 |
Babeu Alex |
21M |
370 |
6 |
09:50:00 |
10:46:30 |
00:56:30 |
6 |
09:35:00 |
10:47:00 |
01:12:00 |
12 |
02:08:30 |