CLASAMENT
INDIVIDUAL |
|||||||||
Cupa Bucovinei, Campulung Moldovenesc, 27.05 - 29.05.2016 |
|||||||||
Etapa
I-a |
Etapa
II-a |
Total |
|||||||
|
Nume si prenume |
Club |
Categoria |
Nr.TX |
|
Nr.TX |
Timp |
Nr.TX |
Timp |
1 |
Akyurek Aylin |
CSTA
SV |
F12 |
2 |
44:56 |
2 |
56:54 |
4 |
101:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ciornei Roberta |
CSTA
SV |
F14 |
3 |
39:25 |
3 |
61:46 |
6 |
101:11 |
2 |
Axinte Elena Frederika |
YO8KAT |
F14 |
2 |
76:42 |
2 |
56:57 |
4 |
133:39 |
3 |
Piticari Ana |
CSTA
SV |
F14 |
2 |
39:50 |
0 |
89:15 |
2 |
129:05 |
4 |
Amariei Alexandra |
PC
SV |
F14 |
2 |
76:40 |
0 |
150:00 |
2 |
226:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Axinte Andreea Gabriela |
YO8KAT |
F16 |
3 |
73:34 |
0 |
88:37 |
3 |
162:11 |
2 |
Rusu Antonia |
CSTA
SV |
F16 |
2 |
85:41 |
0 |
78:17 |
2 |
163:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Iujita Elena Nicoleta |
YO8KAT |
F19 |
2 |
75:49 |
2 |
89:16 |
4 |
165:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pantilimon Mhaela |
CSSF |
F21 |
4 |
59:45 |
4 |
59:15 |
8 |
119:00 |
2 |
Tanasa Andreea |
YO8KAT |
F21 |
1 |
107:26 |
1 |
84:23 |
2 |
191:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maciuc Ionuț |
CSTA
SV |
M12 |
1 |
34:28 |
1 |
56:07 |
2 |
90:35 |
2 |
Gramadă Samuel |
CCE
RD |
M12 |
2 |
41:23 |
0 |
150:00 |
2 |
191:23 |
3 |
Sasu Serafim |
PC
SV |
M12 |
2 |
55:11 |
0 |
150:00 |
2 |
205:11 |
4 |
Dobrotă Darius |
CCE
RD |
M12 |
0 |
31:30 |
0 |
150:00 |
0 |
181:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Șindilar Ștefan |
CCE
RD |
M14 |
3 |
34:03 |
0 |
150:00 |
3 |
184:03 |
2 |
Melinte Răzvan |
PC
SV |
M14 |
3 |
60:11 |
0 |
150:00 |
3 |
210:11 |
3 |
Bejinariu Vlăduț Gabriel |
PC
SV |
M14 |
3 |
64:45 |
0 |
150:00 |
3 |
214:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Faltinschi Iulian |
CSTA
SV |
M16 |
3 |
57:24 |
3 |
59:46 |
6 |
117:10 |
2 |
Gramada Emanuel |
CCE
RD |
M16 |
3 |
63:41 |
0 |
150:00 |
3 |
213:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morosan Dumitru |
CCE
RD |
M19 |
4 |
55:33 |
0 |
150:00 |
4 |
205:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Firescu Florin |
CSSF |
M21 |
5 |
54:36 |
5 |
54:15 |
10 |
108:51 |
2 |
Racariu Bogdan Constantin |
YO8KAT |
M21 |
5 |
137:11 |
5 |
110:48 |
10 |
247:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pantilimon Marius |
CSSF |
M40 |
4 |
54:39 |
4 |
69:31 |
8 |
124:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buliga Constantin |
CSTA
SV |
M50 |
0 |
150:00 |
2 |
70:07 |
2 |
220:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Puscuta Lucian Ionuț |
YO8KAT |
Open
5 |
3 |
108:00 |
4 |
109:33 |
7 |
217:33 |
Solomon Maria Georgiana |
YO8KAT |
Open
5 |
3 |
108:00 |
4 |
109:33 |
7 |
217:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Irimia Roxana |
YO8KAT |
Open
1 |
3 |
135:25 |
4 |
107:19 |
7 |
242:44 |
Rusu Sergiu Constantin |
YO8KAT |
Open
1 |
3 |
135:25 |
4 |
107:19 |
7 |
242:44 |
|
Poraicu Andreea |
YO8KAT |
Open
1 |
3 |
135:25 |
4 |
107:19 |
7 |
242:44 |
|
Lupu Andreea |
YO8KAT |
Open
1 |
3 |
135:25 |
4 |
107:19 |
7 |
242:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lerescu David |
YO8KAT |
Open
4 |
3 |
124:52 |
4 |
121:04 |
7 |
245:56 |
Cojocaru Roberto Nicolae |
YO8KAT |
Open
4 |
3 |
124:52 |
4 |
121:04 |
7 |
245:56 |
|
Vișan Larisa |
YO8KAT |
Open
4 |
3 |
124:52 |
4 |
121:04 |
7 |
245:56 |
|
Doboș carmen Roxana |
YO8KAT |
Open
4 |
3 |
124:52 |
4 |
121:04 |
7 |
245:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Țurcanu Ștefania |
YO8KAT |
Open
2 |
2 |
131:19 |
4 |
102:14 |
6 |
233:33 |
Postolache Maria Ionela |
YO8KAT |
Open
2 |
2 |
131:19 |
4 |
102:14 |
6 |
233:33 |
|
Pardos Tudor Ioachim |
YO8KAT |
Open
2 |
2 |
131:19 |
4 |
102:14 |
6 |
233:33 |
|
Dabija Ana-Maria |
YO8KAT |
Open
2 |
2 |
131:19 |
4 |
102:14 |
6 |
233:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nastasa Ionel Gabriel |
YO8KAT |
Open
3 |
1 |
131:47 |
3 |
73:20 |
4 |
205:07 |
Andronic Daniela |
YO8KAT |
Open
3 |
1 |
131:47 |
3 |
73:20 |
4 |
205:07 |
|
Lerescu Florina Monica |
YO8KAT |
Open
3 |
1 |
131:47 |
3 |
73:20 |
4 |
205:07 |
|
Nastasa Ioana Georgiana |
YO8KAT |
Open
3 |
1 |
131:47 |
3 |
73:20 |
4 |
205:07 |
|
CLASAMENT
ECHIPE |
|||||||||
Cupa Bucovinei, Campulung Moldovenesc, 27.05 - 29.05.2016 |
|||||||||
1 |
CS SILVER FOX |
26 |
|
||||||
2 |
YO8KAT |
23 |
|||||||
3 |
CSTA Suceava |
22 |
|||||||
4 |
CC Rădăuţi |
12 |
|||||||
5 |
PC Suceava |
7 |